Spielplan & Tabelle

Jugend U19 - 2.Liga Ost 2023

Pos.MannschaftWLTPctPFPANet PtsStreak
16001.00020495109W6
24100.80018847141W1
34100.8001186256W3
41400.20074165-91L2
50400.00064186-122L4
60500.00040133-93L5

Spielplan 2.Liga Ost Jugend U19 – 9er Tackle

44 - 70
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Berlin Rebels (U19)

06 - 60
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Spandau Bulldogs (U19)

36 - 14

Berlin Rebels (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)

20 - 00
Helmut-Schleusener Stadion, Berlin

Spandau Bulldogs (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)

Abgesagt
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Berlin Bears (U19)

11:00
DeGeWo-Stadion, Berlin

Berlin Bears (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)

03 - 24
Jahn-Sportpark, Warnemünde

Rostock Griffins (U19) vs Berlin Bullets (U19)

07 - 38
Jahn-Sportpark, Warnemünde

Rostock Griffins (U19) vs Spandau Bulldogs (U19)

26 - 07

Berlin Rebels (U19) vs Berlin Bears (U19)

20 - 36
DeGeWo-Stadion, Berlin

Berlin Bears (U19) vs Berlin Rebels (U19)

33 - 13
DeGeWo-Stadion, Berlin

Berlin Bears (U19) vs Rostock Griffins (U19)

44 - 70
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Berlin Rebels (U19)

54 - 00
Helmut-Schleusener Stadion, Berlin

Spandau Bulldogs (U19) vs Berlin Bears(U19)

06 - 60
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Spandau Bulldogs (U19)

22 - 00

Berlin Rebels (U19) vs Berlin Bullets (U19)

36 - 14

Berlin Rebels (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)

24 - 07
Cecillienstraße 80, Berlin

Berlin Bullets (U19) vs Rostock Griffins (U19)

34 - 16
Cecillienstraße 80, Berlin

Berlin Bullets (U19) vs Spandau Bulldogs (U19)

20 - 00
Helmut-Schleusener Stadion, Berlin

Spandau Bulldogs (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)

36 - 14
Cecillienstraße 80, Berlin

Berlin Bullets (U19) vs Berlin Bears (U19)

13:00
Helmut-Schleusener Stadion, Berlin

Spandau Bulldogs (U19) vs Rostock Griffins (U19)

Abgesagt
Sportplatz, Elisabeth-Wolf-Straße

Young Crayfish (U19) vs Berlin Bears (U19)

10 - 14
Jahn-Sportpark, Warnemünde

Rostock Griffins (U19) vs Berlin Rebels (U19)

11:00
DeGeWo-Stadion, Berlin

Berlin Bears (U19) vs Young Crayfish (U19)